Кенгуру Буслiк Зубренок Пчёлка Лингвистенок Журавлик Инфомышка Белка Глобусенок Синица Олимпионок Кентаврик Ориончик

Заявки на участие в конкурсе

"Ориончик-2022"

Минский район

УО
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Всего
Кол-во участников, от которых поступили взносы
Боровлянская гимназия - - 11 5 - - - - - - - 16 16 (смотреть)
Заславская гимназия - - 1 3 - 3 - - - - - 7 7 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Заславская СШ № 2 - - 1 3 - - - - - - - 4 4 (смотреть)
Боровлянская СШ - - 4 4 - 5 - - - - - 13 13 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-НШ д.Бровки - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Буцевичский УПК ДС-СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вишнёвская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Гатовская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Минский районный лицей - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Боровлянская СШ №2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Дубовлянская СШ - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1 1 (смотреть)
Ждановичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Замосточская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Колодищанская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ЯС-БШ д.Королёв Стан - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Крупицкая СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Боровлянская СШ №3 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Лошаны - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Луговослободская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Мачулищанская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Михановичская СШ - - 4 1 - - - - - - - 5 5 (смотреть)
СШ №1 д. Копище - - 4 11 2 3 - - - - - 20 20 (смотреть)
Новодворская СШ - - 4 - - - - - - - - 4 4 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-СШ д.Новое Поле - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Новосельская СШ - - 2 1 - - - - - - - 3 3 (смотреть)
Озерцовская СШ - - 1 - 3 - - - - - - 4 4 (смотреть)
Острошицко-Городокская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Папернянская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Привольненская СШ - - 3 - - - - - - - - 3 3 (смотреть)
Прилукская СШ 1 - 17 6 5 3 - - - - - 32 32 (смотреть)
Петришковская CШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ратомская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Роговский УПК ДС-СШ - - 2 3 - 2 - - - - - 7 7 (смотреть)
Самохваловичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Сёмковская СШ - - 2 - - - - - - - - 2 2 (смотреть)
Сеницкая СШ им.Я.Купалы - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Городищанская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ д.Старое Село - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ЧНШ "Елисеевы поля" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ДС-НШ "Ребёнок будущего" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Тростенецкая СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК "Апельсин" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Чачково - - 2 1 - 2 - - - - - 5 5 (смотреть)
Чуриловичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ п.Шершуны - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Щомыслицкая СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ЯС-НШ аг. Ждановичи - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Колодищанская СШ №2 - - 1 7 - - - - - - - 8 8 (смотреть)
ЧУО "СШ Смарт Скул" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Итого:
1 - 59 46 10 18 - - - - - 134 134