Кенгуру Буслiк Зубренок Пчёлка Лингвистенок Журавлик Инфомышка Белка Глобусенок Синица Олимпионок Кентаврик Ориончик

Заявки на участие в конкурсе

"Зубрёнок-2022"

Минский район

УО
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Всего
Кол-во участников, от которых поступили взносы
Боровлянская гимназия - - - - - - 3 3 3 1 - 10 10 (смотреть)
Заславская гимназия - - - - - - 1 3 7 2 2 15 15 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 1 - - - - - - 1 1 10 3 - 15 15 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 2 - - - - - - - 1 9 2 - 12 12 (смотреть)
Боровлянская СШ - - - - - - 2 2 4 2 2 12 12 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-НШ д.Бровки - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Буцевичский УПК ДС-СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вишнёвская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Гатовская СШ - - - - - - 21 - 3 8 13 45 45 (смотреть)
Минский районный лицей - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Боровлянская СШ №2 - - - - - - - 3 3 - - 6 6 (смотреть)
Дубовлянская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ждановичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Замосточская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Колодищанская СШ - - - - - - 13 5 12 - 7 37 37 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-БШ д.Королёв Стан - - - - - - 2 1 2 - - 5 5 (смотреть)
Крупицкая СШ - - - - - - 4 3 - - - 7 7 (смотреть)
Боровлянская СШ №3 - - - - - - - - 5 - - 5 5 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Лошаны - - - - - - - 4 1 4 - 9 8 (смотреть)
Луговослободская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Мачулищанская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Михановичская СШ - - - - - - - - 4 1 - 5 5 (смотреть)
СШ №1 д. Копище - - - - - - - 3 - 4 6 13 13 (смотреть)
Новодворская СШ - - - - - - - - 9 - - 9 9 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-СШ д.Новое Поле - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Новосельская СШ - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 3 3 (смотреть)
Озерцовская СШ - - - - - - - 3 - - 1 4 4 (смотреть)
Острошицко-Городокская СШ - - - - - - - 2 1 4 1 8 8 (смотреть)
Папернянская СШ - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 1 (смотреть)
Привольненская СШ - - - - - - 2 1 6 1 - 10 10 (смотреть)
Прилукская СШ - - - - - - 9 3 2 8 1 23 23 (смотреть)
Петришковская CШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ратомская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Роговский УПК ДС-СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Самохваловичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Сёмковская СШ - - - - - - 7 5 9 2 - 23 23 (смотреть)
Сеницкая СШ им.Я.Купалы - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Городищанская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ д.Старое Село - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ЧНШ "Елисеевы поля" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ДС-НШ "Ребёнок будущего" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Тростенецкая СШ - - - - - - - 2 - - - 2 2 (смотреть)
УПК "Апельсин" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Чачково - - - - - - 3 2 - 2 - 7 7 (смотреть)
Чуриловичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ п.Шершуны - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Щомыслицкая СШ - - - - - - - - 2 - 1 3 3 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-НШ аг. Ждановичи - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Колодищанская СШ №2 - - - - - - - 4 5 2 1 12 12 (смотреть)
ЧУО "СШ Смарт Скул" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Итого:
- - - - - - 68 54 97 46 36 301 300