Стефанович Дарья Витольдовна |
-1 |
-5 р. 00 коп. |
20.02.2024 09.43 |
Стефанович Дарья Витольдавна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 12.53 |
Сытая Ульяна, 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.50 |
Неведомская Марьяна Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
23.01.2024 21.22 |
Тараненко Михаил Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.01.2024 15.33 |
Палубец Александра Андреевна 2А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.01.2024 14.33 |
Бондаревич Каролина 2 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.01.2024 10.19 |
Мельников |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
22.01.2024 22.27 |
Кизюкевич Александр Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.01.2024 10.32 |
Тодорович Дмитрий Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.01.2024 15.35 |
Высоцкая Ксения 2"З" |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.01.2024 09.05 |
Лещук С.В. 2"Б" |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.01.2024 15.18 |
Адаменя Ярослав Артемович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
22.01.2024 13.45 |
Никон Елизавета Юрьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
22.01.2024 13.15 |
Почебут Матвей Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
22.01.2024 13.01 |
Солома Елена Вацлавовна |
20 |
100 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 22.08 |
Скепко В.О. 4Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 21.08 |
Корытко Максим Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 21.04 |
Пилипчик Екатерина |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.52 |
Рейшель Виктория |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.51 |
Терехов Святослав Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.45 |
Воропай Полина Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.43 |
душкова мария 2ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.37 |
Вишнеревский Назар 2Ж 39 школа |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.37 |
Стефанович Галина Францевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.30 |
Гедроить Аделина, 2 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.21 |
Бутенко Анастасия, 4 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.20 |
Будревич Милана Евгеньевна, 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.20 |
Гедроить Юстина, 4 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.19 |
Бурко Алексей Сергеевич 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.21 |
Акудович Алла Ивановна 4 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.09 |
Янченя София, 4а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.14 |
Насута Анастасия Игоревна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.13 |
Дадацкий Артём Геннадьевич, СШ 39, г. Гродно, 2Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.08 |
Сытая Ульяна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.06 |
Рум Константин Вадимович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.04 |
Микуличи Анастасия Алексеевна 2а класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 20.02 |
Целюк Евгения Андреевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 17.37 |
Штукель Александр Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.01.2024 11.20 |
Хомич Артём Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.01.2024 21.05 |
Стасенко Вероника Артёмовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 22.00 |
Щербаков Иван Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 21.50 |
Родевич Елена Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 19.46 |
Демещик Ева Александровна 2 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 19.41 |
Махомет София Владимировна 2 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 19.33 |
Будько Александра Андреевна 2 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 19.16 |
КИЗЕР А.С. КЛАСС 3 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 18.12 |
Бураков Арсений Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 13.38 |
Рулёва Елена Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 13.13 |
Бужинская Мария 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 11.18 |
Венская Т.В. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 10.48 |
Меленец Ксения Сергеевна, 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 10.47 |
Коронкевич Родион Юрьевич 1 Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 10.14 |
Павлютина Анна Гродно СШ39 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 10.03 |
Ковальчук Андрей Евгеньевич,2 б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 10.02 |
Чемоданов Михаил 3А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 09.57 |
Ковшик Дарья |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 09.50 |
AДАШКЕВИЧ ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 09.47 |
Малышко Анастасия 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 09.02 |
Минина Юлия Дмитриевна 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.01.2024 08.30 |
Ромук София Валерьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 22.41 |
Беленик Александр, 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 21.38 |
Сечкин Константин Сергеевич, 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 21.31 |
Вансович Александра Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 21.15 |
Константинов Егор 2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 19.40 |
Константинова Маргарита Сергеевна 2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 19.39 |
Русинович Варвара Ивановна 4В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 18.00 |
Казарин Г.В. 2б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 16.43 |
Бужинский Павел Иванович 4 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 16.04 |
Бадун Ярослав 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 15.37 |
Штоп Доминика, 3 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 15.31 |
Жук Даниил Александрович 4В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 15.31 |
Гримович Назар Павлович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 13.09 |
Правко Валерий Александрович,2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.01.2024 11.33 |
Винча Д.И. 2В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.01.2024 22.27 |
Троцкий Алексей, 2 Б кл СШ 39 г. Гродно |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.01.2024 21.38 |
Крук Михаил, 3 В кл СШ 39 г. Гродно |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.01.2024 21.17 |
Пушкевич Валерий Генрихович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.01.2024 21.16 |