Галуц С.П. за Калыску К. 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.03.2024 12.38 |
Лошков Влад |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.02.2024 19.33 |
Ульяна Романчук, 6Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.02.2024 15.14 |
Яхонт Мирослав 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 21.03 |
Глушакова ВА 6А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 19.51 |
Лукьянова Анастасия Артёмовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 17.38 |
Сенченко Дарья Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 12.30 |
Сенченко Анастасия Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 12.29 |
Титок Галина Юрьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 11.37 |
Стаматов Савелий Василев 7В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 11.25 |
Пилецкая Полина Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.02.2024 10.08 |
Малашкевич Р, 4 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 23.11 |
Борис Анна, 4 В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 22.39 |
Гедранович София, 4 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 19.17 |
Юренко Михаил 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 17.39 |
Чалкын Анастасия |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 16.44 |
Чалкын Мурат |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 16.43 |
Каратай Ольга Сергеевна 3 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 15.17 |
Щербина Виктория 3А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.02.2024 11.56 |
Бедов Елисей Евгеньевич 3 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.02.2024 18.08 |
Богдашиц Е.А. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.02.2024 13.39 |
Чарей Артем Алексеевич, 1 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.02.2024 12.49 |
Остапчук Дарина 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 22.13 |
Чарей Вадим, 4Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 21.12 |
Иманова Гюнель Расимовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 20.14 |
Щелканов И. А. 4 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 15.36 |
Мороз Вера Алексеевна 3г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 15.17 |
Стебленко И.А., 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 14.31 |
Кричмар Е.А. 6Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.51 |
Пинчук Мария Артуровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 13.31 |
Серых Екатерина Андреевна 6 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 12.58 |
Самусенко Дмитрий Николаевич 6Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 12.55 |
Лисименко Арсений Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 12.09 |
Пимахов Вадим 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 11.11 |
Браженко Анастасия 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 10.22 |
Ли Чжожань 2В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 09.49 |
Николина Кирина Арсеньевна 2В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 09.46 |
Карнющенко Тимур Сергеевич, 6В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 09.06 |
Апанасевич Каролина Юрьевна 3Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 08.54 |
Шаховец Никита СШ 61 2В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 07.37 |
Лёвина Эмилия Владимировна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 07.37 |
Шебалин К. Ю. 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 23.01 |
Поляк Михал Александрович 3 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 21.34 |
Рускевич Маргарита Александровна 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 21.11 |
Дубинский Антон Сергеевич 1Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.52 |
Марандин Никита Сергеевич 1Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.35 |
Абрамова Юлия 5Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.15 |
Быкова Ксения 6А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.12 |
Гутик Дарья Станиславовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.23 |
Василевский Алексей |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.21 |
Челядинская Алиса Алексан 3Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 18.11 |
Богачёв К.М. 1 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 18.10 |
Росолько Ева Юрьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 18.09 |
Голуб Ярослав Игоревич, 2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.37 |
Карнющенко Ксения Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.30 |
Шпак Алёна 1Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 16.51 |
Букато Агния Викторовна 4 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 16.20 |
Гиро Глория Сергеевна 1 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 16.05 |
Старовойтов Н.С., 1Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 16.01 |
Старовойтова А.С., 6А |
0 |
2 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 15.59 |
Старовойтова А.С., 6А |
0 |
3 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 15.54 |
Левина Е.В., 7Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 15.50 |
Клопова Э.А. 7 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 15.02 |
Карась Арина Ивановна 2Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 14.14 |
Хрипович Михаил Ильич 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 11.16 |
Глухова Александра, 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 10.39 |
Казачёк Александра.3 А класс.СШ 61 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 10.14 |
Солодовникова Алиса, 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 10.00 |
Сенина Мария Максимовна 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 09.41 |
Марандина Яна Сергеевна 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 09.21 |
Уткина И.Н. 3Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 22.36 |
Катасюк Никита 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 22.26 |
Дорофейчик Анна Дмитриевна, 4Г Кл, СШ 61 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 22.23 |
Эрнепесова А.В. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 21.09 |
Лин Елизавета Анатольевна 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 21.06 |
Апет А А 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.14 |
Северин М.Р. 1Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 19.55 |
Северин П.Р. 1Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 19.54 |
Цедрик М.В. 3в класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 18.59 |
Котлярова Арина 3б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 19.00 |
Ильюшенко Марк 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 18.59 |
Ярош Никита, 4 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 16.50 |
Радюк Кира Максимовна 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 15.21 |
АНДРИЕВИЧ Н. А.3 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 15.11 |
Буяльский Александр 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 15.04 |
Литвинко Елена Сергеевна, 3 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 13.38 |
Лукутин Виктор А., 2 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 13.10 |
Хараева Ксения Сергеевна 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 12.55 |
Бегун Александра |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 12.14 |
ЭРШЕН ЛЕРА 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 11.04 |
Васильева Е.П 2Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 23.57 |
Беркович Елизавета Игоревна 2Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 23.15 |
Чашинская Анна Александровна 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 22.16 |
Фещенко Федор 61 СШ 2 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 22.01 |
Санчес Каролина 3Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 22.01 |
Курило Андрей Евгеньевич, 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.39 |
Митрахович М.Д. 2д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.38 |
Жукевич И.А. 4Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.24 |
Дрозд Аделина 1Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 20.34 |
Шумак Варвара Олеговна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 20.15 |
Артамонова Светлана Анатольевна 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 19.37 |
Оседач Алиса, 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 18.40 |
Данилевич Д.Н. 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 18.18 |
Шашок С. Е., 1Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 17.35 |
Никич Драгослава |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 16.44 |
Бойко Кира, 4 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 16.37 |
Комаров С.А. 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 16.36 |
Нарбутович Даниил Вадимович 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 16.33 |
Комаров И.А. 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 16.34 |
Попова Марта Евгеньевна, 1Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 15.44 |
Яковлев Марат 1б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 15.39 |
Подберезский Никита-1Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 15.39 |
Попельский Ян Витальевич, 4Г, 61 школа |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 15.25 |
Гавриленков Алексей Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 14.46 |
Гуляева Ксюша 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 14.10 |
Машницкий Егор Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 13.52 |
Машницкий Макар Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 13.51 |
Ассади Амина Ахмадуллаевна 2Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 11.14 |
Герман Даниил 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 10.20 |
Сошко Макар Дмитриевич 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 09.51 |
Беззубенко Костя 3Г, 61 СШ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 09.41 |
Филичёнок Виктория 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 09.19 |
Баранов Ян 2 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 09.10 |
Малыщик Артем Юрьевич 3а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 22.26 |
Криващекий Даниил 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 22.17 |
Криващекая Кира 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 22.15 |
Походня Полина, 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 21.54 |
Купрацевич Елена Сергеевна 2 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 21.04 |
Тимохов Алексей Валерьевич 4Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.50 |
Комисарчик Алексей 3Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.44 |
флинк эйва алексаноровна 2Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.41 |
флинк эйден александрович 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.37 |
Шурпач МВ 2Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.34 |
Чернухо Арина 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.14 |
Чернухо Даша 6 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.13 |
Болсуновский И.А., 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 19.54 |
Пилипенко Артём, 4 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 19.46 |
Романова Анна 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 19.34 |
Левин Р.В., 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 19.22 |
Ряузова Яна Васильевна 2Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 19.23 |
Торганов Тимур Владимирович 4Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 18.52 |
Привалов Никита 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 18.18 |
Беляков Тимур 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 18.12 |
Сучков Назар 3д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 18.01 |
Курто Мария 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 17.55 |
Марцинкевич А.Г., 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 17.55 |
Третьякова Варвара Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
04.02.2024 11.17 |
Евменчик Артём Николаевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
02.02.2024 16.41 |