Кашета Иван, 5 В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.03.2024 15.51 |
Черник Елизавета 5 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.03.2024 14.47 |
ходжаев доньер |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.03.2024 10.56 |
Якуш Маргарита 5А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.03.2024 06.38 |
сш 138 |
2 |
10 р. 00 коп. |
28.02.2024 13.24 |
Черкас Алексей |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.02.2024 19.00 |
Довженок Серафим Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 10.39 |
Тишкова Елизавета Александровна 9 класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 10.28 |
Черноокая Анна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 10.20 |
Дубина Игнат Федорович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 09.41 |
Арашкевич П.А. 4 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 08.07 |
Кочеткова Ксения |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.02.2024 08.10 |
Сопот Роман 6 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.46 |
Коломиец Эльдар Сергеевич 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.48 |
Сопот Анна 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 20.14 |
Кацуба Ярослав 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 19.20 |
Ботвенков Серафим Артемович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 18.30 |
Воронович Назар |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.54 |
Супранов Александр Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 17.36 |
Бугаец Кира Романовна 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 14.55 |
Петухов Кирилл 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 14.15 |
Ермоленко Мария 4 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 13.52 |
Гайдук Егор Романович 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 08.55 |
Вишневская Злата Владимировна 5Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 08.29 |
Юрченко Анна Сергеевна 1 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 08.24 |
Ярмолицкая Карина Алексеевна 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 08.13 |
Рыжанович София Андреевна 4 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.02.2024 00.57 |
Арашкевич П.А. 1 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 22.24 |
Круталевич ИА, 1А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 21.21 |
Яцук Пётр Олегович 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.58 |
Варкович Артем Витальевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.50 |
Морозов Назар Евгеньевич 2г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.35 |
Драко Андрей Михайлович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.22 |
Радюк Алеся Дмитриевна 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 20.07 |
Малюкович Янина 1 A |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 19.04 |
Михалевич Андрей 9 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 17.47 |
Евстратовская Екатерина Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 17.30 |
Гойлова М.Н. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 17.14 |
Кулик Егор Дмитриевич 2 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 17.14 |
Песков Владимир Викторович 2 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 16.40 |
Воробьев Роман Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 15.26 |
Круталевич АА 8А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 15.18 |
Крюковская Марина Викторовна, 5 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 13.59 |
Федорова к д 6в класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 12.32 |
Ефименко Марк, СШ138, 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 10.26 |
Мяделец Артём |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 09.14 |
Лапцевич М.С. 3Б СШ138 Кенгуру |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 09.07 |
Алексеевич М.С. 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 09.01 |
Станкевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 08.55 |
Домашиц Татьяна Александровна, 5В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.02.2024 07.38 |
Гуринович Д.И |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 23.06 |
Купраёнок Тимофей 2Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 21.14 |
Коршук Роберт Дмитриевич 2А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 15.50 |
Щуревич Андрей 8А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 15.36 |
Гуков Д. А. 3а класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 12.24 |
Яблонская В.А., 2 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 11.35 |
Муравейко Полина 4 А СШ138 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 10.24 |
Галенкина Каролина |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 10.10 |
Соколовская Кира Юрьевна 5В класс УО средняя школа 138 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 09.54 |
Крук Евгения Дмитриевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 08.23 |
Король Е.Н. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.02.2024 06.07 |
Метельский Паша 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 22.34 |
Метельский Иван 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 22.31 |
Романова Мария Ильинична 5В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 22.26 |
Романов Владимир Ильич 9В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 22.23 |
Мурашко Л М |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 21.48 |
Романов Гордей 4В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 21.06 |
Москаленко Дмитрий Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 20.59 |
Козич Анфиса |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 19.49 |
Шуляковская Варвара Владимировна, 4 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 17.32 |
Шепелевич Алексей Вадимович, 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 16.06 |
Хаменя Иван Сергеевич 6 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 14.43 |
Гайкович И.А., 4Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 14.10 |
Кулевская Аделина |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 13.47 |
Левчик М.Ю. 2 Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 13.40 |
Тамашевич Е.В. 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 13.44 |
Довнар Мирон Юрьевич 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 13.43 |
Волох Ренат 4 Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 13.11 |
Телепко Н.В. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 12.49 |
Шевцова Варвара 6Г СШ138 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 11.58 |
Кузнецов Сергей Геннадьевич 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 10.47 |
Аноп АС класс 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 09.51 |
Аноп А.С. класс 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.02.2024 09.48 |
Котов Павел 5В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.02.2024 14.59 |
Желобовский Юрий Сергеевич, 6В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.02.2024 12.03 |
Гринчаус Максим |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.02.2024 19.33 |
Пучило Ульяна 3 В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.02.2024 18.03 |
Коренная Галина Владимировна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.02.2024 15.48 |
Жучкевич Татьяна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.02.2024 14.57 |
ХОДЖАЕВ Д.З. 5 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.02.2024 14.05 |
Зыбко Маргарита 4Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.02.2024 13.39 |
Шельпук Фадей 3 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.02.2024 09.31 |
Послед С.В. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 23.38 |
Рогович Р.Д. 3а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 22.36 |
КЛЕЩЕНОК АРТЕМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 16.19 |
Петлицкая В.В. 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.02.2024 14.44 |
Торотько Матвей 3г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 21.02 |
Богданчик Екатерина 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 20.34 |
Сакович Вадим 4 в |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 16.12 |
Якименок Т.Р. 3Гкласс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
07.02.2024 12.24 |