Кириенко Алексей Васильевич 7Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.11.2023 20.40 |
Герловская Ксения, сш1 д.Копище. 7 В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.11.2023 16.36 |
Клепак Софья Дмитриевна 7Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 22.43 |
Лобач Анастасия Викторовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 18.53 |
Дацук Роман, 2 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 18.09 |
Дацук Евгения, 4 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 18.07 |
Пасютина Роксалана Витальевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 15.39 |
Долинин Д.А. СШ1 Копище 4 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 12.26 |
Хилько П.А. 4 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 11.19 |
Чеченец Я.Д. Сш 1 Копище, 4Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 11.15 |
Шевякова В.А. СШ1, д.Копише,6В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 11.12 |
Кубарко Тихон Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 10.59 |
Зинкевич Иван Андреевич. СШ 1 д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 10.24 |
Соколкина Софья Сергеевна, 5Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 10.18 |
Кинякин Михаил Иванович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 10.05 |
Симоненко Наталья сш1 копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 09.31 |
Новосёлок Илария Михайловна, 3к класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 07.38 |
Алексиевич Алексей Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 21.02 |
Скоробогатова Ксения Валерьевна 6 Е СШ 1 Копише |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 20.05 |
Щербук Дмитрий Андреевич. СШ 1 д.Копище, 6Е. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 19.09 |
Быченок Илья |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 17.47 |
Новаленко Анна 7Б СШ1 д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 17.17 |
Коврижных Андрей Владимирович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 16.56 |
Смоляк Ульяна Михайловна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 14.06 |
Васехо Никита 2Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 13.09 |
Закревская Мария 8 Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 12.22 |
ГРИШКЕВИЧ АНДРЕЙ РИХАРДОВИЧ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 11.41 |
Платонов Мирослав Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.11.2023 22.29 |
Лысухо Вероника Михайловна, СШ 1 д.Копище, 6 Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.11.2023 21.24 |
Бобович Валерия |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.11.2023 20.27 |
Зарецкая Полина Вад.СШ1д.Копищ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.11.2023 15.43 |
Ромашко Р. А.6А СШ1 д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.11.2023 15.34 |
КамлюкД.В. СШ 1, д.Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.11.2023 18.40 |
Басалай М.Д. СШ 1 д.Копище, 6Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.11.2023 12.53 |
Кривальцевич Егор |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.11.2023 12.52 |
Коледа Константин Владимирович 2 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.11.2023 11.37 |
Авласенко Павел Сергеевич 6В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.11.2023 10.21 |
Дешкевич Кира Юрьевна 7 Б клас |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 22.59 |
Машарский Егор 4Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 21.44 |
Воропаева Марина Владимировна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 19.07 |
Григорьев Михаил Сергеевич СШ1 д.Копище 2Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 15.11 |
Жибуль Анна 6 Б , сш1 д.Копищ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 15.00 |
Татаринов Максим Денисович, 8В класс, СШ 1, д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 12.41 |
Бондарович Т.Д. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 10.41 |
Логвинова Николь Олеговна 2Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 10.10 |
Казак Никита Николаевич 6А, СШ1 д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 09.21 |
Логвинова Оливия Олеговна, 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 08.41 |
Соколовский Владислав Павлович 6А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 08.40 |
Карпов Роберт Русланович СШ 1 д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 08.05 |
Карпова Ариана Руслановна СШ 1 д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 07.59 |
Куплевич Маргарита В.СШ1 д.Копище, 3Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 07.45 |
Куплевич Вероника В.СШ1 д.Копище, 2Л класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 07.44 |
Савенок Полина 4А СШ 1 Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 21.13 |
Запруцкая Александра, 4А, СШ 1 Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 20.58 |
Славнова Любовь Анатольевна 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 20.49 |
Боярчук А. В. сш1 Копище 6Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 20.42 |
Буланов Андрей Александрович СШ1 Копище, 6 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 20.39 |
Дробыш Р.А. 5А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 20.21 |
Чимба Д.А. СШ 1 д. Копище 3а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 20.12 |
Кокора Анастасия Сергеевна 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 19.37 |
Стефанова М.И., Школа N1 д.Копище, 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 08.48 |
Бакун А.А. СШ N 1д.Копище, 5Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.11.2023 22.24 |
Бондарев Д.Д. сш 1 д.Копище 4 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.11.2023 20.59 |
Быков Савелий Сергеевич СШN1д.Копище, 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.11.2023 18.38 |
Гардынец Мария СШ 1 д. Копище 4а класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.11.2023 14.35 |
Пацейко Анна Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
08.11.2023 13.24 |
Сташкевич Алиса Михайловна 2е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
06.11.2023 19.41 |
Романовский Кирилл Романович, |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
06.11.2023 16.08 |
Шадевская О.Г. СШ 1 д. Копище 4Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
06.11.2023 12.05 |
Язикова М.А. 2Е класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
05.11.2023 22.18 |
Глиняная Валерия Алексеевна 6 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
05.11.2023 21.44 |
Латинник Л.А. сш1 Копище 5 З |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
05.11.2023 21.29 |
Кобусь В.А., 5 В , СШ1 Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
05.11.2023 01.00 |
Мурзо А Д 5Д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
04.11.2023 00.51 |
Маслов Георгий 5Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 21.46 |
Князева Кира, сш 1 д. Копище |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 17.24 |
Кутьина Мария , 2Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 13.42 |
Буяк С. В. 1 З |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 13.23 |
Кольцов Ярослав 4Н |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 13.01 |
Ширкин Богдан Олегович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 12.59 |
Тулинова Маргарита Григорьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 11.44 |
Болтрукевич Анна Павловна, 2 З |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 11.35 |
Бирулёва Кристина Игоревна СШ 1 Копище 5А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 11.22 |
Алёхина София Кирилловна, СШ1, д. Копище, 5 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 11.12 |
Ольшевский Евгений 2 Е класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
03.11.2023 11.12 |
Анискевич Милана 3 Е класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.10.2023 21.55 |
Акулёнок София Денисовна 2а класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.10.2023 22.11 |
Васехо Роман 3Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.10.2023 20.07 |
Чиж Алиса 3 Е |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.10.2023 19.43 |
Мелесевич Е.Д. 2Акласс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.10.2023 18.29 |
Петрулевич Артём Павлович, 6 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
25.10.2023 11.53 |
Шубников Александр Андреевич 3Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 09.57 |