Кенгуру Буслiк Зубренок Пчёлка Лингвистенок Журавлик Инфомышка Белка Глобусенок Синица Олимпионок Кентаврик Ориончик

Заявки на участие в конкурсе

"Инфомышка-2021"

Минский район

УО
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Всего
Кол-во участников, от которых поступили взносы
Боровлянская гимназия - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Заславская гимназия - - - 17 10 8 4 3 - - - 42 42 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 1 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - 2 2 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 2 - - 14 6 1 1 4 2 - - - 28 29 (смотреть)
Боровлянская СШ - - - - - 3 3 3 3 - - 12 12 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-НШ д.Бровки - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Буцевичский УПК ДС-СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вишнёвская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Гатовская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Минский районный лицей - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Боровлянская СШ №2 - - 23 1 - - 1 3 1 - - 29 29 (смотреть)
Дубовлянская СШ - - - 1 - 1 3 - 3 - - 8 8 (смотреть)
Ждановичская СШ - - 5 3 - 2 - - 1 - - 11 11 (смотреть)
Замосточская СШ - - 1 - - 9 1 - - - - 11 11 (смотреть)
Колодищанская СШ - - 5 - - 3 2 - - - - 10 10 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-БШ д.Королёв Стан - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Крупицкая СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Боровлянская СШ №3 - - - - - - 1 8 2 - - 11 11 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Лошаны - - - 1 3 - 1 - - - - 5 5 (смотреть)
Луговослободская СШ - - 1 - 1 5 3 - 1 - - 11 11 (смотреть)
Мачулищанская СШ - - 4 3 1 11 3 1 5 - - 28 28 (смотреть)
Михановичская СШ - - 8 - - - 2 - - - - 10 10 (смотреть)
СШ №1 д. Копище - - 6 8 2 12 - 1 1 - - 30 30 (смотреть)
Новодворская СШ - - 6 3 3 1 4 5 2 - - 24 24 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-СШ д.Новое Поле - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Новосельская СШ - - 1 - - - - - 6 - - 7 7 (смотреть)
Озерцовская СШ - - 1 2 5 7 - - - - - 15 15 (смотреть)
Острошицко-Городокская СШ - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - 2 2 (смотреть)
Папернянская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Привольненская СШ - - 5 3 - 4 4 - 3 - - 19 19 (смотреть)
Прилукская СШ - - - - - - - 6 - - - 6 6 (смотреть)
Петришковская CШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ратомская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Роговский УПК ДС-СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Самохваловичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Сёмковская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Сеницкая СШ им.Я.Купалы - - 10 8 17 13 3 - - - - 51 51 (смотреть)
Городищанская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ д.Старое Село - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ЧНШ "Елисеевы поля" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ДС-НШ "Ребёнок будущего" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Тростенецкая СШ - - - - - - 3 - - - - 3 3 (смотреть)
УПК "Апельсин" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Чачково - - 1 - - 2 5 - - - - 8 8 (смотреть)
Чуриловичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ п.Шершуны - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Щомыслицкая СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ЯС-НШ аг. Ждановичи - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Колодищанская СШ №2 - - 1 4 1 3 1 - - - - 10 10 (смотреть)
ЧУО "СШ Смарт Скул" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Итого:
- - 93 60 44 87 48 32 29 - - 393 394