Кенгуру Буслiк Зубренок Пчёлка Лингвистенок Журавлик Инфомышка Белка Глобусенок Синица Олимпионок Кентаврик Ориончик

Заявки на участие в конкурсе

"Синица-2022"

Минский район

УО
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Всего
Кол-во участников, от которых поступили взносы
Боровлянская гимназия - - - - - - 3 5 - - - 8 8 (смотреть)
Заславская гимназия - - - - - - 2 1 - - - 3 3 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 1 - - - - - - 5 8 9 13 - 35 35 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 2 - - - - - - - 1 6 - - 7 7 (смотреть)
Боровлянская СШ - - - - - - - 4 13 2 1 20 20 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-НШ д.Бровки - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Буцевичский УПК ДС-СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Вишнёвская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Гатовская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Минский районный лицей - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Боровлянская СШ №2 - - - - - - - 4 4 14 11 33 33 (смотреть)
Дубовлянская СШ - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 3 3 (смотреть)
Ждановичская СШ - - - - - - 11 9 4 17 2 43 43 (смотреть)
Замосточская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Колодищанская СШ - - - - - - 13 - 10 3 6 32 32 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-БШ д.Королёв Стан - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Крупицкая СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Боровлянская СШ №3 - - - - - - 4 - - - - 4 4 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Лошаны - - - - - - 3 3 3 1 - 10 10 (смотреть)
Луговослободская СШ - - - - - - 1 - 2 1 - 4 4 (смотреть)
Мачулищанская СШ - - - - - - - - - - 4 4 4 (смотреть)
Михановичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
СШ №1 д. Копище - - - - - - 8 2 - 1 - 11 11 (смотреть)
Новодворская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ЯС-СШ д.Новое Поле - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Новосельская СШ - - - - - 2 - 1 1 2 - 6 6 (смотреть)
Озерцовская СШ - - - - - - - 7 - - - 7 7 (смотреть)
Острошицко-Городокская СШ - - - - - - 5 3 3 - - 11 11 (смотреть)
Папернянская СШ - - - - - - - 4 1 - - 5 5 (смотреть)
Привольненская СШ - - - - - - 5 7 - 1 - 13 13 (смотреть)
Прилукская СШ - - - - - - 10 - - - - 10 10 (смотреть)
Петришковская CШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ратомская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Роговский УПК ДС-СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Самохваловичская СШ - - - - - - 5 - - - - 5 5 (смотреть)
Сёмковская СШ - - - - - - 16 7 17 7 3 50 50 (смотреть)
Сеницкая СШ им.Я.Купалы - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Городищанская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ д.Старое Село - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ЧНШ "Елисеевы поля" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ДС-НШ "Ребёнок будущего" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Тростенецкая СШ - - - - - - - 2 - - - 2 2 (смотреть)
УПК "Апельсин" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Чачково - - - - - - 3 2 - 3 - 8 8 (смотреть)
Чуриловичская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ п.Шершуны - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Щомыслицкая СШ - - - - - - 2 1 2 1 2 8 8 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-НШ аг. Ждановичи - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Колодищанская СШ №2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ЧУО "СШ Смарт Скул" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Итого:
- - - - - 2 96 71 76 66 31 342 342