Кенгуру Буслiк Зубренок Пчёлка Лингвистенок Журавлик Инфомышка Белка Глобусенок Синица Олимпионок Кентаврик Ориончик

Заявки на участие в конкурсе

"Буслік-2022"

Минский район

УО
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Всего
Кол-во участников, от которых поступили взносы
Боровлянская гимназия - - 5 5 12 4 - 6 3 - - 35 35 (смотреть)
Заславская гимназия - - 15 13 13 7 2 6 4 - - 60 60 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 1 - - 5 - 11 3 8 5 - 5 - 37 37 (смотреть)
Заславская СШ № 2 - - 1 10 7 7 2 - - - - 27 27 (смотреть)
Боровлянская СШ - - 13 8 5 7 2 4 3 2 11 55 55 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-НШ д.Бровки - - 6 4 - - - - - - - 10 10 (смотреть)
Буцевичский УПК ДС-СШ - - 5 6 6 6 1 3 4 - - 31 31 (смотреть)
Вишнёвская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Гатовская СШ - - 15 17 7 2 1 5 - - 6 53 53 (смотреть)
Минский районный лицей - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Боровлянская СШ №2 - - 6 12 10 13 18 8 2 - - 69 69 (смотреть)
Дубовлянская СШ - - 6 1 5 10 1 3 - 1 1 28 28 (смотреть)
Ждановичская СШ - - 8 7 3 4 7 7 2 3 7 48 48 (смотреть)
Замосточская СШ - - - 11 3 1 3 4 1 - - 23 23 (смотреть)
Колодищанская СШ - - 5 5 2 8 5 4 17 1 10 57 57 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-БШ д.Королёв Стан - - - - 2 - - - - - - 2 2 (смотреть)
Крупицкая СШ - - - - 1 - 4 - 1 - - 6 6 (смотреть)
Боровлянская СШ №3 - - 3 13 14 3 13 5 1 - - 52 52 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Лошаны - 5 - 3 1 3 1 - - 1 - 14 14 (смотреть)
Луговослободская СШ - - 9 1 1 1 2 - 3 1 - 18 18 (смотреть)
Мачулищанская СШ - - 7 9 10 19 2 4 2 - - 53 53 (смотреть)
Михановичская СШ - - 7 2 8 2 3 3 5 - - 30 30 (смотреть)
СШ №1 д. Копище - - 10 11 10 3 13 2 1 1 - 51 51 (смотреть)
Новодворская СШ - - 1 4 2 2 1 1 2 - - 13 13 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-СШ д.Новое Поле - - - - 3 - 1 2 3 - - 9 9 (смотреть)
Новосельская СШ - - 12 2 3 1 3 1 2 - - 24 24 (смотреть)
Озерцовская СШ - - 6 7 8 1 1 2 - - - 25 25 (смотреть)
Острошицко-Городокская СШ - - - - 3 12 10 - 9 4 6 44 44 (смотреть)
Папернянская СШ - - - - 2 5 - 9 - 2 - 18 18 (смотреть)
Привольненская СШ - - 8 - 4 6 4 4 4 - - 30 30 (смотреть)
Прилукская СШ - - 2 - - 8 - - 5 - - 15 15 (смотреть)
Петришковская CШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Ратомская СШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Роговский УПК ДС-СШ - - 3 5 5 4 5 1 2 - - 25 25 (смотреть)
Самохваловичская СШ - - - 2 6 2 3 6 8 1 1 29 28 (смотреть)
Сёмковская СШ - - 16 5 8 3 2 6 7 3 - 50 50 (смотреть)
Сеницкая СШ им.Я.Купалы - - 3 3 5 2 - - - - - 13 13 (смотреть)
Городищанская НШ - - - - - - - - - - - - -
УПК ДС-СШ д.Старое Село - - 4 - - 3 3 - 1 - - 11 11 (смотреть)
ЧНШ "Елисеевы поля" - - 16 20 - - - - - - - 36 36 (смотреть)
ДС-НШ "Ребёнок будущего" - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Тростенецкая СШ - - - 4 5 9 1 2 - 1 - 22 22 (смотреть)
УПК "Апельсин" - - 8 10 1 2 2 - - - - 23 23 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-СШ аг.Чачково - - 3 2 2 3 2 3 3 2 - 20 20 (смотреть)
Чуриловичская СШ - - 2 7 7 2 9 1 - - - 28 28 (смотреть)
УПК ДС-СШ п.Шершуны - - 2 - 1 2 2 - 1 1 - 9 9 (смотреть)
Щомыслицкая СШ - - 1 1 2 1 6 1 2 1 - 15 15 (смотреть)
УПК ЯС-НШ аг. Ждановичи - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Колодищанская СШ №2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
ЧУО "СШ Смарт Скул" - - 4 1 - - - - - - - 5 4 (смотреть)
Итого:
- 5 217 211 198 171 143 108 98 30 42 1223 1221